Temporary Advertisements:
Ad
Ad
Ad
ERTH
by wa0 - Wednesday November 6, 2024 at 11:48 AM
#1
Erth Company was hacked by our team and all the company's databases were accessed. We will offer it for sale Also access the database of users and investments of the company and also you can change the password for users + CV + balance and payments for investors


price:1k$
Aarif Hussain Hussain
Bhim Lama Lama 0505745849
Ashif Nazar Nazar 0501672369
Mary  Balboa Balboa 0501398245
Pradeep Manathunga Manathunga 0524627885
Allan Roy Roy 050-9466570
Emil Stephen Stephen 0563068241
Nitish Bhamare Bhamare 0544547970
Jonathan Flojo Flojo 971563793796
Zaffar kunnummel kunnummel 0503973253
THUMULA KARUWA KONDA KARUWA KONDA 0569906940
Xunxia Ding Ding 0501282688
Ahamen Rasmi 0558086067
EDSEL PETER DELAN DELAN 0545138074
Ravi Kumar Kumar 971504128978
Asad Ali Ali +971543626885
ADARSH <blank> 919895845357
Luisito Jr. Villanes Villanes +971503001437
Suman Limboo Limboo +971543457629
Mohammed
Bivas Sarkar Sarkar +971506915390
Mohamed Yaseen  Dawood Sha Dawood Sha +971 55 850 7547
Bernadette +971 50 4112571
Mohammad Khan Khan +971505817506


This forum account is currently banned. Ban Length: Permanent (N/A Remaining)
Ban Reason: advertising telegram in database without MVP rank
#2
Please request databases in this section: https://bf.st/Forum-Database-Discussion

Otherwise if you are looking to buy/sell a database, you can make a thread in Leaks Market (https://bf.st/Forum-Leaks-Market)

This subforum is dedicated to sharing databases. Not for buying, selling, or requesting data.

If you constantly ignore the section rules you may be punished.
Thanks  @zehq for ranks!!!


Possibly Related Threads…
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Swiss Casinos 500K LiMo3 25 6,703 Sep 07, 2026, 05:09 PM
Last Post: suicided
  238M Eye of God Telegram bot «Глаз Бога» Specks6265 128 21,904 Sep 07, 2026, 05:08 PM
Last Post: suicided
  109M TURKEY DATABASE buadamcokfena 38 6,759 Sep 07, 2026, 05:08 PM
Last Post: suicided
  Forex Leads 899k Smartians 10 4,697 Sep 07, 2026, 05:06 PM
Last Post: suicided
  [REPOST] HSBC & Barclays Breach, Leaked - Download! HumanError 10 3,433 Sep 07, 2026, 05:05 PM
Last Post: suicided

Forum Jump:


 Users browsing this forum: 2 Guest(s)